Turniere
AUGUST 2021
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- -- -- -- 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 -- -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2021 [PDF 208.91 KB]

WSC Open

Datum: 18. September
Veranstaltungsort: Augarten Wien
Veranstalter: Wiener Sport-Club
Details: Triplette, Open (keine Rangliste)
3G
Beginn um 10:00 Uhr
Anmeldung zw. 9:15 und 9:45 Uhr bei der Hauptallee am großen Flakturm
WSC Open
Anmeldung bis: 2021-09-17 23:59
Typus: Triplette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
27 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Unser Garten (HAP)
Drazan Bracic (HAP), Georg Igǎlffy (HAP), Flaviu Borlea (HAP)
2 Hap 1 (Hap)
Jürgen Hammerl (HAP), Christine Vida (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
3 FLY (Div )
Felix Stetzler, Luka Herzog, Yannick Reuter (WSC)
4 let (WSC)
Eva Berschl (WSC), Laura Madella-Mella (WSC), Thomas Fürth (WSC)
5 Die Richtung stimmt (WSC)
Christina Schulz (WSC), Thomas Kaider (WSC), Wolfgang Raml (WSC)
6 Lucky stone (Div)
Christian Glück (Div), Elisabeth Steiner (KBC), Peter Steiner (KBC)
7 Number 7 (WT)
Aziz Yahyai (WT), Pierre Avedikian (WT), Stéphane Barbery (WT)
8 Moskito (WSC)
Alexandra Kammerer (WSC), Rudolf Pribitzer (WSC), Fabian Windhager (WSC)
9 FUEGO (Fuego)
luk wolf (Fuego), Arno Fabio fink (Fuego), georg kaulfersch (fuego)
10 Chilli con carne (Wt)
Alberto Hinojosa (WT), Lionel Bossard (WT), Remi Remi (Wt)
11 VIPs (*div*)
Vinod Dutta (HAP), Glenda Wolstenholme (*div*), Dolores Leppich (*div*)
12 WSC Bouledozer (WSC)
Jean Sucquet (WSC), Stefan Kalnoky (WSC), Willi Waitz (WSC)
13 NORDOSTConnection (div)
Maria Schimak (PVN), Angelika Newerkla-Huemer (PSV), Angelika Newerkla-huemer (PSV)
14 Pétanqueschön (-)
Sabine Schnetzinger (-), Raimund Lang (-), Manfred Zeisberger (PPW)
15 WSC PAT (WSC)
H. Peter Friedl (WSC), Alexander Paier (WSC), Thomas Berghammer (WSC)
16 WSC*** (WSC)
Dana Müllejans (WSC), Carina Traub (WSC), Bernadette Luza (WSC)
17 WSC Nueva formación (Wsc)
Susanne Woytacek (WSC), Robert Peternell (WSC), Reinhard Schmidt (WSC)
18 New Mix (Div)
Nicole Galeazzi (WT), Brigitte Schlifke (PPW), Thomas Gardeau
19 2 Daltons & Lucky Khalid (WSC)
Andreas Irmler (WSC), Jojit Escorpion (WSC), Khalid Khan (WSC)
20 Reservoir Dogs (WSC)
Alexander Sladek (WSC), Oliver Reiter (WSC), Jürgen Czak (WSC)
21 Les Lassois (BCL)
Friedrich Szmodits (BCL), Gerlinde Brudik (BCL), Brigitte Szmodits (BCL)
22 TicTacToe (div)
Martin Wenzel (PPW), Tobias Staufer-wierl (HAP), Christan Krauss (BCL)
23 Die Bouleschaft (WSC/Div. )
Petra Prammer (WSC), Erwin Feierl-Giedenbacher (WSC), Mario Rakos (-)
24 www (WT-WSC)
Valérie Avedikian (WT), Florian Knispel (WT), Peter Plener (WSC)
25 Die Prinzen (HAP)
Christine Prinz (HAP), Friedrich Prinz (HAP), Gerhard Strnad (HAP)
26 Outsider (WT)
Petra Eder (WT), Hermann Schmied (WT), Wolfgang Pilarz (WT)
27 Petanqueschön II (PPW )
Martin Grünauer (PPW ), Gerhard Tinz (PPW ), Christian Jost (PPW )

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM